Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 501

Aylesbury – Watford (Sunday Only)

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 501Service 501Service 501Service 501Service 501Service 501Service 501Service 501Service 501Service 501
Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 6) 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Aylesbury Tring Rd Bedgrove Lights (E) 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Aston Clinton London Road The Bell 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Tring High Street Church Square Stop B 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
The Cow Roast Inn 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Darr's Lane 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Town Hall 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Hemel Hempstead Railway Station 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Hemel Hempstead Riverside Stop 27 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Marlowes 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Hemel Hempstead Riverside Stop 23 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Primary School 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Kings Langley High St opp Langley Hill 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Langleybury Church 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Ridge Lane 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Molteno Road 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Watford Junction Railway Stn Stop 2 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
High Street 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares