Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 346A

Watford - Carpenders Park (Circular)
via Bushey, South Oxhey & Watford Heath

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 346AService 346AService 346AService 346AService 346AService 346A
Morrisons 10:40 12:40 14:40
Harwoods Road 10:44 12:44 14:44
Beechen Grove 06:45 08:40 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:41
Bushey Railway Station East 06:52 08:50 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:51
Heath Road 06:54 08:53 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:54
Carpenders Pk By the Wood opp Upper Hitch 06:56 08:56 11:01 13:01 15:01 16:57
Delta Gain Shops 06:59 08:59 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:01
South Oxhey Muirfield Rd Muirfield Green 07:10 09:10 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:12
Carpenders Park Railway Station Stop C 07:12 09:12 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:15
Bushey Railway Station Stop D 07:17 09:17 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:20
High Street 07:23 09:23 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:30
Beechen Grove
Bushey Railway Station East
Heath Road
Carpenders Pk By the Wood opp Upper Hitch
Delta Gain Shops
South Oxhey Muirfield Rd Muirfield Green
Carpenders Park Railway Station Stop C
Bushey Railway Station Stop D
High Street
Harwoods Road 09:28 11:33 13:33 15:33
Morrisons 09:32 11:37 13:37 15:37

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares