Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 346

Watford - Carpenders Park (Circular)
via Bushey, South Oxhey & Watford Heath

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 346Service 346Service 346Service 346Service 346Service 346
Morrisons 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Harwoods Road 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
Beechen Grove 07:35 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:41
Bushey Railway Station Stop E 07:42 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:51
Carpenders Park Railway Station Stop B 07:46 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:55
South Oxhey Muirfield Rd Muirfield Green 07:48 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:57
Carpenders Park Delta Gain Shops Stop F 08:01 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:07
Carpenders Pk By the Wood Upper Hitch 08:04 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:10
Heath Road 08:07 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:12
Bushey Railway Station East 08:15 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:19
High Street 08:25 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:30 18:26
Beechen Grove
Bushey Railway Station Stop E
Carpenders Park Railway Station Stop B
South Oxhey Muirfield Rd Muirfield Green
Carpenders Park Delta Gain Shops Stop F
Carpenders Pk By the Wood Upper Hitch
Heath Road
Bushey Railway Station East
High Street
Harwoods Road 10:33 12:33 14:33
Morrisons 10:37 12:37 14:37

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares