Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 275

High Wycombe – Bledlow Ridge – Chinnor/Stokenchurch – Oxford

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 275Service 275Service 275Service 275
Bus Station 07:00 10:00 13:05 16:05
The Swan Inn 07:08 10:08 13:13 16:13
King Street 07:10
St Francis Road 07:13
Jubilee Road 07:16
The King's Arms Hotel 07:18
Chorley Road 10:10 13:15 16:15
Old Post Office 10:15 13:20 16:20
Rout's Green 10:18 13:23 16:23
Red Kite Road 10:26 13:31 16:31
Village Hall 10:29 13:34 16:34
Estover Way 10:32 13:37 16:37
The Cherry Tree 10:37 13:42 16:42
The Lambert Arms 07:23 10:41 13:44 16:44
Salt Lane 07:26 10:43 13:48 16:48
The Green 07:29 10:46 13:51 16:51
Sandy Lane 07:33 13:56 16:56
Post Office 10:52
ASDA Store 07:40 10:56 14:01 17:01
Park Hill Roundabout 07:43 10:59 14:04 17:04
Thornhill Park and Ride 07:50 11:04 14:09 17:09
Headington Shops 07:57 11:10 14:15 17:15
Brookes University 08:00 11:12 14:17 17:17
High Street 08:15 11:19 14:24 17:24

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares